AUTHORS

Mariam Abdelhady
MoF class of 2017
German Abreu
MBA class of 2017
Simon Acker
Part-time MBA Class of 2019
Alexander Adas
Master of Finance Class of 2020
Jennifer Adolph
Master in Management Class of 2019
Arslan Aftab
MBA class of 2016
Dheera Akolkar
Master in Management Class of 2019
Mohammed Al-Salafi
MIB class of 2017
Stevie Albert
HR Consultant at ING-DiBa
Najeeb Ali
Part-time MBA Class of 2018
Sebastian Allegretti
Dozent
Melanie Alvarado
MiM class of 2016
Eva Alvarez Timsit
Marketing Manager bei creditshelf
Prof. Dr. Urs Andelfinger
Dozent
Dr. Carlos Andrés Martínez Cristancho
Part-time MBA class of 2019
Elisa Antz
Head of Student, Career & Alumni Relations
Sneha Arland
MBA IHM Class of 2019
Marguerite Arnold
EMBA Class of 2017
Martin Artz
Associate Professor of Marketing and Management Accounting
Rachel Ascoli
MiM class of 2016
Selin Atalay
Professor of Marketing
Konstanze Auer
Master of Finance Class of 2018
Hendrik Auerbach
Bachelor of Science MPE class of 2020
Aurelia Auracher
BSc Business Administation – Management, Philosophy & Economics
Fabian Aymanns
MiM class of 2017 - Student Council Speaker
Jean Babtiste
Certifié en Gestion des Risques Class of 2017
Fabio Baer
Bachelor of Arts Class of 2019
Metin Baki
BSc Wirtschaftsprüfung Class of 2019
Joachim Bald
Expert in Treasury and Risk Management
Eric Bangert
Bsc Business Administration class of 2019
Siegerteam Bankfachklasse-Award
Auszubildende der Deutschen Bank AG Essen
Georg Bartel
Trader at Flow Traders
Sven Bassler
Bachelor of Arts Class of 2019
Martin Baumgartner
Managing Consultant at HiSolutions AG
Deepak Bawankar
MBA class of 2017
Holger Becker
Dozent
Bodo Becker
Gastdozent
Hendrik Becker
BSc Betriebswirtschaftslehre
Timo Becker
MoF class of 2017
Daniel Beimborn
Professor of Information Systems
Klaus Beinke
Professional & Executive Education
Erika Beltrán Araico
Student Recruitment Officer
Vera Benninghoff
HR Business Partner at Kautex Textron
Cornelius Berns
MiM class of 2015
Frederic Bettini
Project Coordinator, FS-UNEP Centre
Max Bettzig
Bachelor of Arts Class of 2021
Friederike Bieser
Senior Consultant bei Andersch
Simone Billig
Leiterin Bibliothek, Fakultät
Matthias Birkholz
Partner der Konferenz Blockchain-Technologien
Eva Birkmann
CEO jobvector
Eric Bishop
MBA class of 2015
Annette Blank
Head of Competence Centre for Banking Expertise & Payment Methods
Derek Blazensky
Expert at the Systematic decision-based negotiation seminar
Martin Boelke
Part-time MBA Class of 2019
Dr. Udo Bohdal-Spiegelhoff
Partner & Leader of Human Capital Consulting Pactice at Deloitte
Maria Boroukhina
International Student
Yulia Botsman
MoF Class of '17
Lutz Brusche
Consultant, Xuccess Reply GmbH
Martina Budimir
Werkstudentin FinTech Group AG
Hung Bui
Master of Finance Class of 2020
René Börschinger
Dozent
Todd Camp
Expert "Systematic decision-based negotiation"
P&G
Procter & Gamble - Campus Team FFM
Wenjiao Cao
Doctoral student Class of 2018
Ignacio Carballo
Certified Expert in Financial Inclusion Policy
Matthias Catón
Programme Director, Bachelor of Science
Marcel Cauberg
MoF class of 2018
Subhayu Chakraborty
MoF class of 2016
Sabrina Chala de Jesus
Student Recruitment
Daniel Chazad
EMBA Class of 2018
Kristina Chekhovich
Master of Finance Class of 2020
Eric Cimmon
Lecturer
Christine Cordt
MBA Marketing Manager
Ena Covic
BSc International Management class of 2019
Diana Danilenko
Exchange Student BSc 2018
Dominique Francis Dare
Full-time MBA Class of 2018
Hanna David
Layouterin Azubimanagement
Stefan Deglmann
Student Recruitment
Shwetha Devanga
MBA class of 2017
Viktoria Diepenbrock
MiM class of 2016
Hans Christian Dietrich
BSc Management, Philosophy & Economics
Dimitrios Diplaris
Master of Finance Class of 2020
Manuel Dircks
Full-time MBA Class of 2018
Dr. Marcus Disselkamp
Trainer & Berater
Patrick Dogbe
Certified Expert in Financial Inclusion Policy Class of 2018
Manuel Doll
Ausbilder Aus- und Weiterbildung
Simon Dosch
Bachelor in WI class of 2017
Coletta Drabke
Alumni Referentin
Barbara Drexler
Associate Dean International Advisory Services
Marie Dziuba
Auszubildende zur Kauffrau für Büromanagement
Matthias Dörge
Senior Consultant
Lars Döring
Product Manager Digital Media, Frankfurt School Verlag
Wolfram Döring
Dozent
Simon Dörr
Senior Consultant bei Andersch
Sabrina Düll
Senior Recruiting Specialist bei EXXETA
Nina Dürholt
Marketing & Recruiting Specialist
Sarah Düvel
Stellvertretende Leiterin Personalentwicklung & Recruiting at BDO
Ruel Edwards
Master of Leadership in development finance Class of 2018
Sarah-Lea Effert
Bachelor of Science in Management, Philosophy and Economics
Lucas Eibner
Bachelor in BA class of 2017
Stefanie Eilhardt
Dozentin
Nadja Englert
Consultant
Alessa Erbacher
Human Resources / Recruiting bei d-fine
Giulia Erichsen
Bsc MPE class of 2018
Michael Eschmann
Project Coordinator in the FS-UNEP Centre
Sudhir Kumar Ethiraj
MoF class of 2016
Arina Evenkova
Full-time MBA Class of 2018
Hampus Falck
MIB class of 2018
Tianxiao Fan
MoF class of 2017
Rolf Fauser
Dozent
Malin Fiedler
Bachelor in Business Administration '18
Vanessa Fischer
Full-time MBA Class of 2018
Michael Fliegner
Head of Competence Center
Marcus Friedemann
MBA class of 2015
Maximilian Frings
Fachautor für den Zertifikatsstudiengang „Immobiliengutachter“
Marian Frisch
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Class of 2016
Felix Fritsch
PhD Candidate in Accounting
Stefan Fritz
Head of Foundation Advisory
Sabine Fuchs
Geschäftsführerin der SOS-Kinderdörfer
Saib Gassanov
MIB class of 2018
Markus Gaulke
Dozent
Anne Gegenmantel
Winner „Entrepreneurs of Tomorrow“
Chiara Geipert
Bsc BIM class of 2018
Anna Gerber
Bsc in WI class of 2018
Juliane Geus
BSc Betriebswirtschaftslehre Class of 2019
Nils Gimpel-Henning
Senior Consultant
Romain Giraud
EMBA Class of 2019
Olav Glorvigen
Executive MBA Class of 2018
Diego Gomes de Moraes e Silva
MoF class of 2017
Julija Gorodeckaja
MBA IHM class of 2017
Caroline Grabellus
Bsc in WI class of 2014
Tobias Graf
MBA class of 2018
Pedro Grethel
Bachelor of Arts Class of 2019
Nadine Greulich
Executive MBA Class of 2012
Michael Gritzbach
BSc in Business Administration Class of 2019
Helmut Grossmann
Lead Expert and Senior Trainer for Certified Expert in Microfinance
Prof. Dr. Michael Grote
Vice President for Academic Affairs
David Gruenmayer
Full-Time MBA Class of 2016
Dmitrii Gruzdev
BSc Digital Innovation and Fintech Class of 2020
Lisa Gräf
Full-time MBA Class of 2016
Christine Grüning
Senior Project Manager and Policy Expert, FS-UNEP Centre
Kilian Gundlach
Analyst
Srishti Gupta
MoF class of 2015
Abhishek Gupta
Programme Coordinator
Sagar Gurjar
B tech in Electronics Instrumentation and Control
Nadine Haertel
Agile Coach
Petra Haferkorn
Dozentin
Michael Haker
MoF class of 2016
Nadine Hannemann
Beraterin
Julia Hansen
Consultant Capgemini Consulting
Falco Hartenfelser
MBA class of 2015
Stephan Hartenstein
Dozent, Gründer der NomoRisk GmbH
Thomas Hartmann
Consultant, zeb
Sasha Hartmann
Full-time MBA Class of 2017
Susanne Hauber
Programme Director, Executive MBA
Dr. Christine Hawighorst
Leiterin PR und nachhaltige Unternehmensentwicklung bei CEWE
Christiane Heib
Head of Human Resources Central Europe
Anna-Lena Heinmüller
Werkstudentin im Recruiting bei TCS
Stephan Heinz
MoF class of 2017
Lucas Hell
BSc Business Administration Class of 2017
Marvin Helwes
MoF class of 2017
Frank Hemmert
MIB class of 2017
Daniel Hering
Dozent Aus- und Weiterbildung
Jürgen Hermann
Referent „Finanzdienstleister der nächsten Generation“
Steffen Herrmann
MiM Class of 2018
Kristina Herzog
Unternehmensberaterin und geschäftsführende Gesellschafterin
Melanie Hilbert
Managerin for Degree Programms & Executive Education
Simon Himmelstoss
BSc International Management Class of 2021
Daniel Hofinger
Bsc DIF class of 2020
Maximilian Hofmann
MoF class of 2016
Nico Hofmann
Bachelor Student
Friedrich Holotiuk
PhD in Management '18
Annett Holz
Teamleiterin Studienbetreuung Weiterbildung
Rosa Homburg
Senior Career Counsellor
Benedikt Horstmann
MiM class of 2016
Pei Ju Hsu
MiM class of 2017
Kai Huang
MoF class of 2017
Tamara Huf
MBA Admissions Officer
Rolf D. Häßler
Managing director of the Institute for Responsible Investments
Max Höck
Winner Entrepreneurs of Tomorrow at Frankfurt School
Eugen Hölzl
MIB class of 2015
Franz Korbinian Hütter
Experte für Praxistransfer aus den Neurowissenschaften
Simon Israel
Management Studium Class of 2013
Valery Ivanov
Bsc BA - Banking & Finance class of 2020
Yoana Ivanova
MIB class of 2017
Katja Janissek
Personalreferentin
Wolfgang Johannsen
Dozent
Julianne Jones
Project Assistant, International Office
Julian Coley, Hristina Marcheva, and Leonardo Severino
Ingolf Jungmann
Freelance Trainer and Interim Manager
Fabian Jurewecz
BSc Banking and Finance Class of 2019
Constantin Kabitzsch
Bachelor in Business IT '15
Nicole Kabongo
MoF class of 2012
Anda Kadriu
Master of Finance '18
Fabian Kaiser
Bachelor of Arts Class of 2019
Yuliya Kamisarenka
Intern at Thomas Cook Group / Exchange Student at Frankfurt School 2016/2017
Visvas Kandhan Gopal
Master of Finance Class of 2019
Samuel Kanyi
MoF class of 2019
Claudia Karagiannis
Vorstandsmitglied BPW Frankfurt am Main
Kathrin Kaufmann
Dozentin Azubimanagement
Stefan Kempf
Geschäftsführer Elbe Finanzgruppe
Selcuk Kes
MoF class of 2015
Iman Khaled
IHM Class of 2017
Midzung Kieu
MIB class of 2016
Hanna Kirchherr
MiM class of 2017
Johannes Kirn
Referent Aus- und Weiterbildung
Anke Kirn
Head of Talent Acquisition Germany & EMEA at Deutsche Bank
Christoph Kirsch
Management Consulting Analyst,
Marius Klee
MIB class of 2015
Werner Klein
Dozent
Dr. Jens Kleinert
Dozent
Ronald Klingebiel
Professor of Strategy
Christina Klose
Product Manager - Project and Process Management
Christine Klussmeyer
Career Services
Elisabeth Kläs
Doctoral Student at Frankfurt School
Veronika Kneip
Programm Direktorin Bachelor of Arts
Thomas Kohrs
Head of Competence Centre, Vermögensberatung, Wertpapieranalyse und -technik
Teemu Koivisto
MIB class of 2016
Matthew Kong
MiM Class of 2017
Jiahui Kong
MBA Class of 2016
Natalia Kourakina-Lattner
EMBA Class of 2018
Mark Kovacs
Bsc Business Administration class of 2017
Mirko Kremer
Professor for Supply Chain Management
Selina Kriechbaum
Mitarbeiterin TARGOBANK
Bastian Krieghoff
Managing Director Fintiba GmbH
Dr. Mohammed R. Kroessin
Dozent
Martin Krumbein
EMBA Class of 2015
Svenja Krämer
Referentin Aus- und Weiterbildung
Christine Kugler
Project Assistant at the FS-UNEP Centre
Nikita Kuksal
MBA class of 2016
Devaki Kulkarni
MBA class of 2017
Andreas Kunert
Dozent
Dr. Agnes Kunkel
Dozentin Executive Education
Sven Kuonen
Manager
Andreas Küppers
Director startup financing
Anastasia Lai
Marketing & Recruitment
Moritz Lampkemeyer
Product Communication
Ariane Lang
HR Marketing & Employer Branding at GE Germany
Marijana Lasić
MoF class of 2016
Johannes Laub
General Manager at Crowddesk
Dominik Lehleiter
MoF class of 2016
Constanze Lehmann
Course Lecturer Certified Expert in Digital Finance
Robert Lehmann
EMBA class of 2016
Aline Leicht
Full-Time MBA class of 2018
Victoria Li
MoF class of 2018 / StuCo Co-Speaker
Andree Literski
Dozent
Lavinia Litterio
Master in Management Class of 2019
Jörg Lobbes
Dozent
Jun Lu
MBA class of 2016
Florian Ludwig
Bachelor of Arts Class of 2019
Maximilian Ludwig
MoF class of 2017
Sandra Lutz
Product Manager
Martin A. Lycko
FS Alumnus
Horst Löchel
Programme Director MBA, Professor of Economics
Madhumitha Madhavan
Master of Finance Student
Ayushi Maheshwari
Master in Management Class of 2020
Thomas Mann
Head of Competence Center, Project and Process Management
Florian Mannes
BSc Betriebswirtschaftslehre Class of 2019
Stas Margina
Master of International Business
Dajana Marsollek
Full-time MBA Class of 2018
Tanita Martin
MBA class of 2017
Alexandru Marton
MBA class of 2015
Alexa Marx
MoF class of 2016
Laura Massilamany
EMBA Class of 2018
Oliver Matthews
Head of Marketing
Jan Mehlhorn
EMEA Analytics, German Team, Bloomberg
Lena Meisberger
Bachelor in Finance & Management // Consultant
Maria Camila Mendoza Vargas
Full-time MBA Class of 2018
Daniel Mendt
EMBA class of 2018
Shruti Menon
MBA Class of 2017
Carola Menzel
Senior Project Manager
Annika Meo
MiM class of 2016
Max Merz
Bsc IM class of 2017
Marlene Metz
Schülerin
Michelle Meuer
Bachelor of International Business Administration
Ilona Mianecka-Pniewska
Programme Coordinator e-Campus International Advisory Service
Kevin Milas
Consul General, United States Consulate General Frankfurt
Michael Millbrodt
MSc in Finance and Management student
Laura Sophie Mina
Master in Management Class of 2019
Miriam Missel
Bachelor in Business Administration '20
Marita Mogensen
HR Beraterin
Ann-Sophie Molter
Bachelor of Business Administration Class of 2019
Andreas Montag
Head of Corporate Affairs
Laura Montgomery
MBA Marketing Manager
Jonathan Moog
MIB class of 2016
Jürgen Moormann
Professor for Bank and Process Management
Ulf Moslener
Professor of Sustainable Energy Finance
Frank Musseleck
Master of Finance Class of 2020
Ann-Kristin Müller
MiM class of 2017
Bishesh N.
Full-time MBA '18
Human Nagafi
Expert „Frankfurt School Innovation Camp“
Björn Nessmann
Master in Management Class of 2015
Charlotta Nestén
MBA class of 2016
Frank Netrval
Diplom-Betriebswirt Class of 1999
Benedikt Neuberger
MoF class of 2017
Lena Neunerdt
Intern
Duong Nghiem
BSc Banking & Finance ‘21
Thomas Nichols
MoF class of 2016
Felicitas Niessner
Bachelor in International Management '19
Armin Nilles
Leiter des Competence Centers Risikomanagement, Regulierung und Accounting
Viola Nimmerrichter
Study Advisor Degree Programmes & Executive Education
Joyce Nyamekye
Master of Leadership in Development Finance
Isabell Marie Obst
Schülerin/Schülerstudentin
Thomas Sebastian Omert
Master of Mergers & Acquisitions Class of 2019
Michael Oppenheim
Executive Vice President, American German Business Club
Christina Oppler
BSc Wirtschaftsinformatik Class of 2018
Dana Orthaus
Corporate Functions,Personal- & Hochschulmarketin, Sopra Steria GmbH
Juliane Oswald
Programme Director, Master in Management
Lydia Ott
Junior Manager Employer Branding & University Relations at Sixt
Christopher Paasch
Master of Finance '18
Natalie Packham
Assistant Professor of Quantitative Finance
Olivia Paltenghi
Student Recruitment Officer
Dhimitra Papadhimitri
Working Student at Zalando
Andreas Pape
Consultant Associate Partner bei Ritzenhoefer & Company
Telman Papikyan
MoF class of 2016
Patrick Pareigis
Master of Finance class of 2019
Sudeep Patnaik
MBA class of 2016
Thomas Christian Paul
MIB class of 2017
Bimal Perera
CFA Charter holder and a Certified FRM
Katherine Perez
Bachelor in Management, Philosophy & Economics 15'
Nahid Jui Pervin
Part-time MBA Class of 2018
Elisabeth Peternek
Werkstudentin bei TCS
Daria Petrova
Master in Management Class of 2018
Christina Pfeifer
EMBA class of 2016
Federica Pisano
MIB class of 2015
Hannah Pollach
MIB class of 2015
Michael Pollner
Business Consultant
Karina Ponomareva
MoF class of 2016
Silvia Puhani
Revisionsleiterin
Tushar Puri
MBA class of 2017
Kirsten Ratzlaff
MoF class of 2013
Annette Rebentisch
Recruiter
Dominik Rehring
Consultant
Wolfgang Reittinger
Projektverantwortung Mentoring im Bachelor of Arts
Juan Felipe Restrepo
MoF class of 2017
Robin Reuschel
Bachelor of Business Administration '17
Karin Reuschenbach-Coutinho
Head of Career Services
Julia Reuschling
Praktikantin
Alexander Rex
BSc Wirtschaftsinformatik Class of 2019
Dirk Ritter-Dausend
Sicherheitsexperte im Ministerium für Inneres und Kommunales NRW
Mira Rittich
Personalreferentin Bereich Personal und Service, IKB Deutsche Industriebank AG
Maria Fernanda Rodriguez
MIB class of 2017
Dennis Rohmann
Master of Finance Class of 2019
Vivian Roisko
Winner Entrepreneurs of Tomorrow at Frankfurt School
Alexander Roos
Bsc MPE class of 2012
Dr. Markus Rose
Referent
Joana Rosenkranz
Head of International Student Recruitment
Philipp Rosskopp
Bachelor of Arts Class of 2019
Heidi Roth
MiM class of 2015
Peter Roßbach
Professor of General Business Administration and Business Informatics
Catharina Rudy
Project Manager Marketing
Katie Rumbles
Associate, BlackRock
Tobias Rustler
Consultant bei plenum
Jan-Hendrik Röver
Managing Director at goetzpartners
Stefan Rühle
CEO, The Digital Workforce Group
Daniel Sack
Master of International Business '17
Ardian Salihu
Online Master Student
Leon Sander
Bsc International Management class of 2020
Prof. Dr. Philipp Sandner
Head of Frankfurt School Blockchain Center
Fatmawati Santosa
Part-time MBA Class of 2020
Amira Sarsekenova
MIB class of 2018
Zacharias Sautner
Professor of Finance, Head of Finance Department
Anwar Sawyer
MIB class of 2018
Jorge Scagliarini
Bachelor in International Management '21
Yasmin Schaab
Bachelor in International Management 2019
Sebastian Schabehorn
Master of M&A Class of 2019
Theodor Schabicki
MBF class of 2004
Dagmar Schadbach
EMBA class of 2017
Daniel Schafei
BSc in Business Administration Class of 2020
René Schell
Geschäftsstellenleiter der Kreissparkasse Ahrweiler
Jonas Schenke
Bachelor of Business Administration '17
Oliver Schenker
Assistant Professor of Environmental Economics
Christoph Schink
BSc Wirtschaftsprüfung Class of 2021
Prof. Dr. Georg Schlichting
Dozent
Sebastian Schmidt
Geschäftsführer The Office Frankfurt / FS Alumnus
Annette Schmidt
Dozentin
Johannes Schmitt
MiM class of 2016
Tobias Schmitt
Bankfachwirt
Edgar Schneider
MoF class of 2016
Alexander Schneider
Vice President Talent Management Deutsche Post DHL Group
Wolfgang Schneiderheinze
Trainer
Sarah Scholl
MiM class of 2016
Sabine Schorr
Head of Competence Centre, Communication and Sales
Martin Schröder
Prokurist bei der Talentschmiede
Klaus Schröder
Head of Decision Support Solutions at S&N AG
Niklas Schröder
Student Recruiter - Master Programmes
Dr. med. Alexandra Schröder-Wrusch
Vorstand ias Stiftung und ias Aktiengesellschaft, Referentin FUTURE OF WORK
Justin Thomas Schubert
MBA class of 2016
Florian Schubert
Bachelor of Arts Class of 2019
Christian Schulze
Associate Professor of Marketing
Timo Schuster
B.A. in Finance & Management class of 2018
Thomas Schweins
Senior Vice President, Human Resources, Strategy & Marketing Services at QIAGEN
Julia Schymura
Bachelor of Business Administration (MPE) Class of 2020
Sandra Schönhage
MoF class of 2015
Lorenzo Schönleber
Doctoral Student Class of 2019
Ramon Schürer
Regional Head AFI Advisory Germany, Deutsche Bank AG
Lisa Marie Seuthe
Expert Talent Acquisition
Leonardo Severino
MoF class of 2016
Riccardo Silvestri
Master in Management Class of 2020
Akanksha Singla
Master of Finance Class of 2020
Patrick Slutzky
MoF class of 2017
Stefan Spieler
Principal bei CAMELOT Management Consultants
Irene Spitzbart
Student Recruitment
Julia Steck
Master in International Business Class of 2014
Soi Steegmann
Bachelor of International Management ´19
Prof. Dr. Sascha Steffen
Professor of Finance
Udo Steffens
President and CEO
Anke Stein-Remmert
Freiberufliche Rechtsanwältin, Mediatorin und Business-Coach; Gesellschafterin der mediate.am
Gianmarco Steinhauer
Master of International Business '16
Elmira Stelle
Consultant, Xuccess Reply GmbH
Laura Stender
Project Manager, FSDF e-Campus
Prof. Dr. Nils Stieglitz
President
Karin Stiller
Trainerin
Olaf Stotz
Professor of Asset Management
Varsenia Stoyanova
Cognizant Business Consultant
Cynthia Strathmann
Ausbilderin Aus- und Weiterbildung
Andree Stryewski
Senior Consultant Strategy & Organization
Bianca Städter
Head of Recruiting & HR Marketing Capco Continental Europe
Neal Swaelens
Bachelor of Banking and Finance '19
Levente Szabados
Dozent
Gergely Szertics
Dozent
Jan Sächtig
Bachelor of Arts Class of 2017, Master of M&A Class of 2019
Guilherme Tanganelli
MIB class of 2015
Aleksandra Tarasiuk
Master in Management '16
Abhinaya Tayi
MBA class of 2015
Pamela Taylor
Associate Recruiting & HR-Marketing Corporate Management Development
Cathrin Thedens
Programme Director
Frank Theisen
Vice President IBM Cloud IBM DACH - Germany, Austria & Switzerland
Stefan Thelen
Consultant
Lars Thiel
Master of Finance Class of 2019
Sonja Thiemann
Executive Coach und Beraterin für Organisationsentwicklung, Leadership Trainerin
Benedikt Thomas
Management-Studium Class of 2017
Jörn-Henrik Thun
Professor of Operations Strategy
Prof. Dr. Christine Tiefensee
Assistant Professor of Philosophy
Addis Tigabu
MIB class of 2017
Kristen Timberlake
MBA class of 2017
Gudrun Timm
Partner, Managing Director
Yuriy Timofeev
Doctoral student
Lenka Ting
Master in Applied Data Science Class of 2020
Tamara Tomić
MiM class of 2016
Susanna Tomàs
Staff Exchange from the Institut d'Estudis Financers
Andreas Topel
Dozent
Kristoffer Trautmann
Dozent Aus- und Weiterbildung
Jasmin Treml
Project Assistant
Alok Mani Tripathi
MIB class of 2014
Alexis Olivia Ty
MIB class of 2017
David Uhrhan
MoF class of 2017
Anja Unger
BSc International Business Administration
Teresa V.
MoF class of 2013
Kathrin Valder
Programme Director, Master of International Business
Patricia Valstar
MIB class of 2015
Ilja Vassilenko
Master of Finance Class of 2019
Karthik Vastare
EMBA Class of 2019
Preethy Vijayakumar
MBA IHM Class of 2018
Maximilian Voigt
Co-Founder Gründermaschine, FS Alumnus
Martijn Vranken
Master of Leadership in Development Finance Class of 2020
Wolfgang Wagner
MiM class of 2016
Corinna Wahl
Teamleiterin Dozenten Aus- und Weiterbildung
Fabian Walisch
Senior Associate Investment Banking, BERENBERG
Alisa Walker
Student Recruitment Manager
Hans-Christian Wehmeyer
IBM Global Business Services
Philipp Weidling
MoF class of 2016
Martin Weinberger
Consultant, zeb
Hannah Weis
Bachelor of Business Administration
Alessandro Werneck
Master of Finance Class of 2020
Jörg Werner
Professor of Accounting
Angelika Werner
Head of Corporate Communications
Ryan Westley
Master of Finance Class of 2019
Ulrich Wiebach
MiM class of 2017
Clara Wienhold
Bsc MPE class of 2018
Katharina Wilhelm
Key Account Managerin bei Brain Capital
Prof. Dr. Adalbert Winkler
Professor für International und Development Finance
Ozren Winkler
MoF class of 2017
Marco Winter
BSc in Banking & Finance Class of 2020
Franziska Winzenhöler
High School Student in Marktheidenfeld
Stephan Wittig
Bachelor of Business Administration
Desiree Wolny
Project coordinator Master of Science
Samantha Wong
MIB class of 2015
Shiyao Wu
MoF class of 2017
Katharina Wulf
Produktmanagerin Produktkommunikation Executive Education
Huaxin Xu
MBA class of 2017
Jun Xu
Full-time MBA Class of 2018
Vesna Zajc
MBA class of 2017
Stefan Zehetmair
BSc for professionals Class of 2017
Jia Zhou
Full-time MBA Student
Moritz Ziegler
Bsc MPE class of 2014
Evi Zielinski
Direktorin Aus- und Weiterbildung
Janine Zimmermann
Bachelor of Arts in Finance and Management Class of 2019
Carmen Zotta
Leiterin des Competence Centers "Kreditgeschäft und Corporate Finance"
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Junior
MBA Class of 2018